Achampet Constituency TRS Mandal committees

Achampet Mandal
President Edla Narasimha Goud
Vice Presidents Vasuram Naik,MD Rahamathullah, Jithender Reddy, Bekkam Madhavi, Eturi Ellaiah, Pratap Reddy, Belli Balraj Yadav, Tatikonda Ramulu.
General Secretary Mandadi Rajender Reddy
Organizing Secretaries Pullagulla Venkataiah, Pentaiah, Lingesh Yadav, Prem Madiga, Abdul karilala , Triuputaiah Goud
Joint Secretaries Dasari Mallaiah,Mote Raju, Katravath Surender, Satyam, Kommu Balaswamy, Ravinder Reddy
Campaign Secretaries Buran , Harishanker Reddy, Sathish Yadav, MD Mahabub Ali
Treasurer Kota Kishore
Organizing Members Venkata Chary, Jemla Naik, Sevya Naik, Sai Reddy, Revally Ravinder, Ramulu, Kandikonda Sridhar, Yadagiri Reddy, Laxman, Srinu, Shankar
Lingala Mandal
President M Ranoji
Vice Presidents Rajesh, Niranjan, Sudhakar Rao
General Secretary Prathap Reddy
Organizing Secretaries Vira Rao, Chennaiah,Mallaiah
Joint Secretaries Srinaiah, Anjaneyulu, Balu
Campaign Secretaries Balu, Verra Bojajachary, Srinivasulu
Treasurer Ramji
Organizing Members -
Uppununthala Mandal
President Madgula Balaiah
Vice Presidents Parvath Reddy, Siva, Yadaiah Goud
General Secretary Pasula Venkat Reddy
Organizing Secretaries Boosi Balaraju Jangaiah, Parvathalu, Kotti Srinivasulu
Joint Secretaries Uppari Naresh, Yadagiri, Laxman, Manya Naik, Vasuram Naik.
Campaign Secretaries Balraju, Kurmaiah, Tirupath Reddy
Treasurer Dereddi Buchireddy
Organizing Members Balrao, Shankar, Patya Naik, Saidulu, Lingaiah, Shekar Goud
Amrabad Mandal
President Veeraiah
Vice Presidents Parvathalu, Munilal, Buranoddin
General Secretary Anil
Organizing Secretaries Hareesh, Mallaiah Yadav, Allaiah
Joint Secretaries Jamal, Krishna Reddy, Keshavulu
Campaign Secretaries Peddi Raju, Govardan, Redya
Treasurer Siva Reddy
Organizing Members Kumar, Krishna Gopal, Chinna Krishnaiah, Tirumaliah, Karnaiah, Raju, Ramakrishna
Vangoor Mandal
President Krishna Reddy
Vice Presidents Vishnumurthi, Srinivasulu, Rajender REddy, Govardan Reddy
General Secretary Guruvaiah
Organizing Secretaries Anjan Reddy, Sanjeev, Govardan Reddy
Joint Secretaries Kondal Yadav, Venkateshwar Rao
Campaign Secretaries Anjaneyulu, Madukar Reddy, Ramesh Naik
Treasurer Krishnaiah
Organizing Members Niranjan, Abdul Rahim, Chinnaiah, Yadagiri, Satyam
Balmoor Mandal
President Malreddy VenkatReddy
Vice Presidents Venkataiah, Rameshwar Rao, Tirupataiah
General Secretary Balakrishna
Organizing Secretaries Nagaiah Goud, Bushanna
Joint Secretaries MD Yoosub, Srinivas Reddy, Gunde Hussain
Campaign Secretaries Buran , Harishanker Reddy, Sathish Yadav, MD Mahabub Ali
Treasurer Janakiram Sbavat
Organizing Members Nagaeshwar Rao, Guruswamy